20 entries.
Icy Fai Millagracia
Wishing you all the best in life 💕 Remember that a good Marriage is not something you find but it is something you both should make. It is a choice, a commitment that you make everyday. It will not always be a happy times, tough times are always present. But always remember to hold on to your vows and to your vow to God. They say make God the center of your marriage and in my experience it is the most ideal thing to do, for Marriage is hard and you need God’s interference. Madame pa kong sasabihin pero sa speech ko na lang 😂
May the Lord bless your Marriage ❤️
Tita Mitch
Wishing you happiness, love and joy on your wedding day. May that day be the first of the rest of your life, filled with love, compassion and emphaty. Ang love minsan mawawala but at the end of the day piliin nyo pa rin ang isa't isa. God bless and keep the love burning. 💙❤️
Luweeji
Congratulations to you both Ate Elay, and Kuya Laurence. 🎉wishing you both achieve greater things in life; wealth, health and love. may you both overcome every obstacles and hardship that might come into. Love you both ❤️❤️🥰🥰
pretut
Congratulations and Best wishes, Ate Elay & Kuya Laurence! Stay strong and ready na ako maging ninang anytime ... huey! chz. Super happy for the both of you and i'm glad na na-witness ko ang pagmamahalan niyo nung totoy at nene palang kayo hehehehehe. Love you both forevaaah 💘
Xyra
Congratulations and best wishes Ely and Laurence! May this new chapter of your life as a couple be full of blessings and happiness. Always choose to love each other no matter what and put God at the center of your life and soon to be a family with your kids..